Die Mitglieder

Vorname Name Arbeitskreis
Tanita Altendorfer Fahrten
Thomas Battenfeld Veranstaltungen
Philipp Blum Räume, Finanzen
Alicia Böhret
Richard Börgardts
Nils Bornemann O-Phase
Tobias Brugger Verwaltung , Kooperation
Celine Bunz Veranstaltungen
Elvira Cejovic Alumni
Giuseppe Coppola Social Media
Florian David Fahrten
Dorothea Elble Veranstaltungen
Felix Elsner Technik, Finanzen(a. D.), AStA
Tilman Enderle
Charleen Englert 1. Vorstand, Fahrten, Absolventenball
Jana Fehrenbacher
Theresa Fritsch
Hannah Geißler Räume, CI/CD
Stefanie Greinet Teambuilding, Veranstaltungen
Dominik Grünfelder O-Phase
Isabel Haberstroh Verwaltung
Nina Hartmann
Anne Heinicke Verwaltung
Sophia Helfert Alumni, O-Phase
Wolf Hense CI/CD
Steven Huck Studienkommission, Teambuilding, Veranstaltungen
Sabrina Jauck
Isabel Johne
Niclas Jungwirth Räume
Nico Kälble Finanzen, Teambuilding, Absolventenball
Burak Kalem Kooperation, Veranstaltungen
Lukas Kaufeisen Veranstaltungen
Benjamin Kaupp
Laura Kienberger Alumni
Jonathan Kraus CI/CD, Social Media
Julius Küper O-Phase
Leonore Lessat
Hedda Liebs
Annika Liesenfeld
Melanie Lünow Gremienarbeit
Tim Mielich Senat, 1. Finanzvorstand
Marvin-Micha Mast Fahrten, Veranstaltungen
Lukas Mayer Fahrten
Torben Mischke
Tim Neugebauer Homepage, CI/CD
Lia Olgeiser Alumni
Merve Özel
Luisa Pfreundschuh Verwaltung
Fabian Radermacher Räume, Kooperation
Alex Raudzus Technik, CI/CD
Sophia Reiter Fahrten, O-Phase
Nadja Rumold O-Phase
Franziska Schädle Räume
Michelle Schäfer Fahrten, Absolventenball
Ivo Schafhauser 2. Finanzvorstand
Felix Schmitt
Tiffany Schneider Verwaltung
Marius Schneider Homepage, CI/CD
Maren Schöne Verwaltung
Alexandra Schürg O-Phase
Verena Siebold Kooperation
Michael Siegel
Isabell Stroh Teambuilding
Maria Theodosiadis
Tim Traunecker Homepage, Vorträge
Stefanie Ullrich Verwaltung, Kooperation, O-Phase
Marcel Voellmer Teambuilding
Clarissa Vogelmeier Alumni, Vorträge
Maximilian Weiß Ressourcen, Teambuilding
Selina Weißhaupt
Marcel Wezel Finanzen, Gremienarbeit
Kai Widmann-Rau Ressourcen, Teambuilding
Lorenz Wilkens Kooperation
Timo Zeltner Finanzen, Gremienarbeit
Annika Baier
Carolin Barnett
Alexandra Brüchert 2. Vorstand, Vorträge
Dorothea Croll
Natalie Dach
Laura Fritz Studienkommission
Jannik Großkinsky
Patricia Jahn Social Media
Annabelle Katzer E-Mail
Ina Klinger Google Drive
Laura Miehle Fahrten, Veranstaltungen, Absolventenball
Katharina Müller
Sina Münch E-Mail
Felix Schmidt
Sophie Teutsch Veranstaltungen